Sabine Medium Leather Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Sabine Medium Leather Bag- female- Coccinelle- Handbags- White- ONE SIZE- Bags ONE SIZE

Sabine Medium Leather Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£275.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£328.50
Delivery from £5.45
Sabine Medium Leather Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Sabine Medium Leather Bag blends a structured silhouette with soft - smooth leather and a contemporary buckle-detail - designed for everyday to evening use. Key attributes: White | Pearl | Calfskin | Slightly water-resistant finish | Weather-resistant leather | Magnetic closure | Top leather handles | Adjustable - removable shoulder strap | Internal zip pocket | Buckle-strap detail | C-Me logo hardware | Structured yet soft silhouette | Smooth leather finish | Dimensions & fit: 34 x 23 x 11 cm | Medium size | One size | Composition & care: 100% cowhide (smooth leather) | Lining: 100% cotton
£275.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Catwalk Collection Handbags - Distressed Leather Cross Body Bag For Women - Medium Messenger - A5 Size Organiser Work Bag - Sabine M - Black
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catwalk Collection Handbags - Distressed Leather Cross Body Bag For Women - Medium Messenger - A5 Size Organiser Work Bag - Sabine M - Black
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catwalk Collection Handbags - Distressed Leather Cross Body Bag For Women - Medium Messenger - A5 Size Organiser Work Bag - Sabine M - Black
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle medium SABINE leather tote bag - Brown One Size
£358.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Catwalk Collection Handbags - Distressed Leather Cross Body Bag For Women - Medium Messenger - A5 Size Organiser Work Bag - Sabine M - Black
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery