Sabrina Carpenter Women's Sweet Tooth Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 75ml Sabrina Carpenter Misc 75ml

Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth by Sabrina Carpenter Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray

Sabrina Carpenter Women's Sweet Tooth Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 75ml Sabrina Carpenter Misc 75ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99

Debenhams Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth Eau De Parfum In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99

Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth Eau De Parfum 75ml

Unknown
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth Eau de Parfum 75ml

2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth by Sabrina Carpenter Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray

in stock
£39.99

Similar products

Sabrina Carpenter - Short n' Sweet
£24.62
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Sabrina Carpenter Sweet Tooth Cherry Baby Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
£19.50
Compare 26 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sabrina Carpenter – Short n' Sweet – CD (Jewel Case, 2024)
£9.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sabrina Carpenter – Short N' Sweet – CD – D2C Alternate Cover (Island)
£15.14
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Sabrina Carpenter - Short n' Sweet Deluxe [VINYL]
£32.61
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sabrina Carpenter Women's Sweet Tooth Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 75ml Sabrina Carpenter Misc 75ml

Cheapest offer

Actress, songwriter and global pop star Sabrina Carpenter's first fragrance, Sweet Tooth eau de parfum, is a light-hearted, playful prestige fragrance that can be enjoyed whatever your age. Inspiration Inspired by her love of desserts, Sabrina Carpenter's signature fragrance Sweet Tooth is a sweet but sophisticated scent that is vegan-friendly and cruelty-free. Scent Created by perfumer Gil Clavien, Sweet Tooth is pure confectionary joy, as notes of chocolate with undertones of vanilla and caramel dessert sit alongside more traditional fragrance ingredients. Top notes of sparkling Bergamot, Candied Ginger and Chocolate Marshmallow give way to a heart of Jasmine Petals, Coconut Milk and Madagascan Vanilla before a dry-down of Cashmere Wood, Chantilly STT and Sugared Musks rounds out this feminine eau de parfum that smells like heaven on earth. Fragrance Family: Gourmand Top Notes: Bergamot, Candied Ginger, Chocolate Marshmallow Heart Notes: Jasmine Petals, Coconut Milk, Madagascan Vanil
£31.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com