SAC-5P-M12MS/10.0-PUR Interconnect Lead M12 PIN: 5 Straight 10m Male 60VAC 4A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.46
Delivery from £6.05

PHOENIX CONTACT SAC-5P-M12MS/10,0-PUR Cable

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.73
Delivery from £13.20
SAC-5P-M12MS/10.0-PUR Interconnect Lead M12 PIN: 5 Straight 10m Male 60VAC 4A

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer part number: SAC-5P-M12MS/10.0-PUR / Manufacturer: PHOENIX CONTACT / Brand Compatibility: For PHOENIX CONTACT
£54.46
ebay.co.uk