SACHAJUAN - Dark Volume Powder - Dry Shampoo

Sachajuan Dark Volume Powder dark volumising spray powder 200 ml

SACHAJUAN - Dark Volume Powder - Dry Shampoo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £9.95

Sachajuan Dark Volume Powder Hair Spray 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sachajuan Dark Volume Powder 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery
SACHAJUAN - Dark Volume Powder - Dry Shampoo

Cheapest offer

Sachajuan Volume Powder is a powder-based spray that creates volume and provides structure. The product is dry and gives a matt finish and fresh feel between shampoos. Volume Powder is suitable for both long and short hair. Winner of “Allure Best Beauty Award”, “Allure Editor’s Pick Award”, “Condé Nast Traveler - Global Beauty Awards” and “Swedish Beauty & Cosmetics Awards”.
£29.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb