SACHAJUAN Hairspray 200ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly

Sachajuan Light and Flexible Hairspray light and flexible hairspray 200 ml

SACHAJUAN Hairspray 200ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.02
130.1 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

SACHAJUAN Hairspray 200ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.50
Delivery from £13.99

SACHAJUAN - Hair Spray Light and Flexible - Styling spray

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

Sachajuan Hairspray - Light and Flexible 200ml

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery
SACHAJUAN Hairspray 200ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly

Cheapest offer

HAIRSPRAY: Light and Flexible is for everyday styling with a touchable feel. A perfect tool for styling without stiffness or stickiness. Adds a light, bouncy hold that will not weigh your hair down. BENEFITS: Lightweight styling and finishing product, with flexible hold - Hold factor: 3 - Hair spray free from stiffness or stickiness - Adds a light, bouncy hold that will not weigh down hair - Suitable for men and women - Versatile styling product - it can also be layered, to build a style that feels natural, never leaving hair dull - Vegan and Cruelty Free - Free from Parabens HOW TO APPLY: Shake well. Spray evenly onto dry hair to finish. For best results, hold can 8-12 inches (20-30 cm) away from hair. SACHAJUAN: Based in Sweden, our products are produced by Swedish manufacturers in the Stockholm area. Sachajuan products, developed through Algae Bioscience, are effective, straightforward and trustworthy. This comprehensive product line is designed for ease of use to support hair care and creative expression. The minimalistic design of the product line reflects the brand aesthetics and the superior quality of each formula.
£26.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SACHAJUAN Hairspray 75ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly
£19.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Sachajuan Leave In Conditioner lightweight no-rinse conditioner 250 ml
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
SACHAJUAN Hairspray 75ml, Light And Flexible Hold For All Hair Types. Adds A Light, Bouncy Hold & Shine. Free From Parabens. Vegan Friendly
£21.00
280.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHAJUAN Leave in Conditioner 250 ml
£23.18
92.72 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachajuan Hairspray Strong Hold 200ml
£33.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery