Sachs Clutch Disc 1878634006 Aftermarket Replacement Part

SACHS 1878 634 006 Clutch plate

Sachs Clutch Disc 1878634006 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Disc 1878634006 Aftermarket Replacement Part

£59.00
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 006

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.09
Free Delivery

Clutch Disc For Abarth RITMO Fiat 124 131 132 CROMA Lancia BETA 4229862

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Disc 1878634006 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 243 / Item Diameter: 215mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1878634006 / UPC: 4013872593798 / MPN: 1878 634 006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1016487067 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Transmission Type: 5 speed manual transmission / Reference OE/OEM Number: OEN 4229862 - FIAT OEN 434542 - FIAT OEN 4339831 - FIAT OEN 44655 / Weight: 1.1 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 2 / Type: Clutch Disc / Weight(gram): 1111 / EAN: 4013872593798 / GTIN: 4013872593798 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 51 / Parameter: 215TPE / Hub Profile: 2,1x23-2N / Height (mm): 239 / Country of Origin: Italy
£58.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 1878 634 184 Clutch Disc
£65.74
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 029
£65.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 032
£73.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery