CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

SACHS 1878 634 138 Clutch plate

CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.45
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

£55.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Disc For Seat CORDOBA IBIZA INCA TOLEDO VW CADDY GOLF 032141031S

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
CLUTCH DISC 1878 634 138 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/III CADDY/MPV/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1878 634 138 / UPC: 4059923057505 / MPN: 1878 634 138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14066338199 / Superseded Part Number: 1878 634 138 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 068 141 036 K 068 141 036 L 068 141 037 B 068 141 037 C 068 / Weight: 0.94 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Function: Clutch Disc / Type: Clutch Disc / EAN: 4059923057505 / GTIN: 4059923057505 / Plate Diameter: 200 / Parameter: 200MTB / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Performance Part: Yes
£54.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 081
£100.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 1878 634 184 Clutch Disc
£65.74
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 029
£65.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Disc 1878 634 032
£73.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery