SACHS 2290601117 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Grand C-Max Mazda 3 Volvo C30

SACHS 2290 601 117 Clutch kit

SACHS 2290601117 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Grand C-Max Mazda 3 Volvo C30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Volvo V40 D2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Focus 1.6 TDCi 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Ford C-Max 1.6 TDCi

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Volvo V50 1.6 D2

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Volvo S40 1.6 D2

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Volvo C30 1.6 D2

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Mazda Mazda5 1.6 CD

£342.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601117 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Ford Grand C-Max 1.6 TDCi

£342.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 207 for Opel Renault Nissan
£463.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 193 Clutch kit
£594.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 101 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,DS,PEUGEOT
£391.39
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 2290 601 127
£461.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290601117 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Grand C-Max Mazda 3 Volvo C30

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290601117 / UPC: 4059923008217 / MPN: 2290601117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18054613922 / Superseded Part Number: 2290 601 117 / Mounting Type: not pre-mounted / ProductTitle: SACHS CLUTCH KIT 2290601117 FOR FORD MAZDA VOLVO / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2257493--FORD / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch disc / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 837440--VALEO / EAN: 4059923008217 / GTIN: 4059923008217 / OEM Numbers: 2257493 / Plate Diameter: 240 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with flywheel screws / Diameter: 240 / Performance Part: Yes
£341.99
ebay.co.uk