Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch and CSC 2290601162 Sachs Quality New

SACHS 2290 601 162 Clutch kit

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch and CSC 2290601162 Sachs Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£592.50
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch and CSC 2290601162 Sachs Quality New

£595.50
Free Delivery

For SEAT LEON ST Estate 5F8 2013 to 2020 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£611.99
Free Delivery

For SEAT LEON ST 5F8 2012 to 2020 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

£611.99
Free Delivery

For AUDI A3 Sportback 8VA 8VF 2012 to 2021 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

£611.99
Free Delivery

For VW PASSAT B8 Estate 3G5 CB5 2014 on SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

£611.99
Free Delivery

For Audi Seat Skoda VW 1.6L-2L 2012-2020 SACHS Clutch Kit+DualMass FlyWheel

£611.99
Free Delivery

For VW GOLF ALLTRACK VII 2014 to 2020 SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

£611.99
Free Delivery

For VW PASSAT B8 3G2 CB2 2014 on SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 162

£611.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch and CSC 2290601162 Sachs Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with clutch pressure plate, with dua / Additional Information 2: with clutch disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290601162 / Mounting Type: not pre-mounted / Diameter: 240 mm / Extra Description: ZMS Modul XTend plus CSC
£592.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 2290 601 059 SACHS for VW MULTIVAN Mk V TRANSPORTER Mk V Van
£294.70
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 2290 601 050 SACHS for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI
£220.98
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.31
Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 034 for VW Transporter / Caravelle Mk IV Bus
£430.58
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery