Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Fiat 280348 Automotive Replacement Part

SACHS 280 348 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Fiat 280348 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

SACHS Shock Absorber for Fiat/Alfa 280348

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery

SACHS 280 348 Shock Absorber for FIAT,FIAT (NANJING)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.85
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber Top pin 280 348 SACHS for FIAT PALIO SIENA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 280348

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 280348 SACHS

£60.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 280 348 SACHS for FIAT PALIO SIENA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280 348 FOR FIAT 178 E5.027 1.5L 4cyl PALIO Hatchback 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280 348 FOR FIAT 178 E5.027 1.5L 4cyl PALIO Hatchback 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock Absorber for FIAT ALBEA PALIO SACHS 280 348
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT ALBEA PALIO SACHS 280 348
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for FIAT (NANJING) PALIO SACHS 280 348
£73.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT (NANJING) PALIO SACHS 280 348
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 I/1.1/1.4 I /1.4 HDI ECO 70.PEUGEO
£71.00
GBP 71.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Fiat 280348 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 520 / Items Included: Shock / UPC: 4013872323791 / MPN: 280 348 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1416504488 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Weight(gram): 1684 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 73 / Height: 73 / Features: Adjustable, 100% Accuracy of Fit, Gas Charged Shock / Height (mm): 73 / Mounting Style: Bottom Eye / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 348 / Grade: Premium / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 46519348,FIAT: 46466615,FIAT: 46519347,FIAT: 46812032 / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: BELDESAN: S03G-15587,Gabriel Europe SAS: 69919,HAVAM: KS6348,MONR / EAN: 4013872323791 / GTIN: 4013872323791 / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Single or Pair: Single / Application: FIAT / Country of Origin: Turkey
£46.88
ebay.co.uk