SACHS 290 845 Shock Absorber compatible with Ford Transit Connect (P65_, P70_, P80_) 2002 - Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.09
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 290 845 SACHS for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 845 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top eye 290 845 SACHS for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.92
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 290 845 Shock Absorber for FORD

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber SACHS 290 845 FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.33
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 290 845 Shock absorber 290 845 Shock absorber rear L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
GBP 50.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 290 845 Shock absorber 290 845 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 50.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:TOURNEO CONNECT,TRANSIT CONNECT 4367093 4385657

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 290 845 Shock absorber
£62.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT SACHS 290 845
£60.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT SACHS 290 845
£60.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Top eye 290 846 SACHS for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CONNECT
£37.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Sachs Front Right Shock Absorber (Single) - 290239
£119.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 290 845 Shock Absorber compatible with Ford Transit Connect (P65_, P70_, P80_) 2002 - Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Cheapest offer

Advanced corrosion protection All add-on components galvanized with a high-quality finish Ensures optimal cornering behaviour and road grip Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye; Top eye Please use the vehicle Confirmed Fit option above to confirm that this part is suitable for your vehicle OE-Numbers: 2T14-18080-EC, 4367093, 7T16-18080-AA, 2T14-18008-AC, 4539850, 2T14-18080-EG, 5177818, 2T14-18008-CC, 4539467, 2T14-18080-EF, 4542754, 2T14-18008-AB, 4436608, 2T14-18008-CB, 4436450, 2T14-18080-EE, 4532551, 2T14-18008-CA, 4410222, 2T14-18080-ED, 4385657, 7T16-18080-AB
£32.09
amazon.co.uk