SACHS 290 989 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Used Offers from

SACHS 290 989 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension SACHS 290 989 4 - series 8.974 1996-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 290 989 Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension 290 989 Dr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
GBP 76.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 1349844 1382827 1424229

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 290 989 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.61
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 290 989 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 290 989 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension fits: SCANIA 4 - series 114 L/380/124 G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS 290989 SHOCK ABSORBER, DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Bmw 290816 Automotive Replacement Part
£65.91
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR BMW E36 SACHS 290 816
£97.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Rear Shock Absorber 313281 – Single – for Honda CR-V I
£60.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 290 989 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

Cheapest offer

Parameter: SEV30/13X93AWN; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Pin; Shock Absorber Design: Stroke-dependent damping; Fitting Position: Rear; Driver Cab ID: CP14, CP19, CR14, CR19; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1 226 891, 4 371 074, 9 020 711, 1 224 579, 4 367 418, 9 018 491, 1 292 428, 4 501 900, 9 083 916, 3 547 307; Vehicle Equipment: for veh. with 2-point pneum. driver cab suspen., for veh. with 4-point pneum. driver cab suspen.; only in connection with: 4x4, 6x6; Axle Version: 4x4, 6x6; Vehicle type: CP14, CP19, CR14, CR19
£57.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk