SACHS 290 991 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

SACHS 290 991 Shock absorber

SACHS 290 991 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.06
Delivery from £45.83

Shock absorber SACHS 290 991 MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO (O 530) 6.374 1998-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 290 991 Shock absorber 290 991 Shock absorber front/rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.13
GBP 194.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 6283261800 6283262300 6283262600 6283262700 6443260100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.49
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO (O 530) Citaro N/Citaro N Citaro MU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 991 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£287.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

SACHS 991 290 Coil spring
£96.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 290 991 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 290 991 / UPC: 4013872446933 / MPN: 290991 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1916465167 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BOGE 40-C53-0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 47 1700 005 214 SACHS 47 1700 005 215 SACHS / Weight: 3.68 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872446933 / GTIN: 4013872446933 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 306.3 mm / TradeNumber(s): 290 991 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: NV36X205HA / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 628 326 16 00 / Width: 507.4 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£150.06
ebay.co.uk