SACHS 3000 638 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£96.49
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 638 001 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback CALIBRA A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.22
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 638 001 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.24
Delivery from £40.00

Clutch kit 3000 638 001 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback CALIBRA A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.61
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 638 001 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CALIBRA CAVALIER/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.72
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 638 001 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CALIBRA CAVALIER/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.15
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 638 001 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CALIBRA CAVALIER/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.08
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 638 001 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III CALIBRA CAVALIER/Hatchback

£139.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 990 638 Clutch kit
£307.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 726 001 MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 2 1996-2003
£138.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 951 205 for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W638) 2.3 1996-2003
£161.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 951 784 Clutch kit
£204.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 146 – Fits Peugeot & Citroen 1.6D 235mm
£135.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 638 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 215; Number of Teeth: 24; for components see parts list: ; Exchange Part: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 17571, 17610, 4736, 4793; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: P...., R....; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: S ..., S...; Engine Number from: 14330716, 14608701; Engine Number to: 14608700; Engine Code: 16NZ2, 18NZ; Transmission Code: F16, F18, F18,F16
£96.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk