SACHS 3000 950 551 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

SACHS 3000 950 551 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

3000 950 551 Clutch Kit Fits Nissan Interstar Van BUS Platform/Chassis By Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 950 551 SACHS for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.61
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Nissan Opel Renault Vaux 3000950551 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs 2 Piece Clutch Kit - 3000950551

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.71
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Nissan Opel Renault Vaux 3000950551 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.88
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 950 551 SACHS for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.98
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 950 551 FOR RENAULT MASTER/II/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus TRAFIC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.58
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 551

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 950 712 - Fits Hyundai H-1 / Starex Bus 2.5 CRDi
£369.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CLUTCH KIT 3000 950 656 FOR FIAT FIORINO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV QUBO 1.2L 4cyl
£137.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For BMW 3000950709 Aftermarket Replacement Part
£265.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend 3000950985 Aftermarket Replacement Part
£308.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 551 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 240; Hub Profile: 21,3x24,1-21N; Number of Teeth: 21; only available in set: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clutch release bearing; Observe service information: ; Construction Year to: 10/2013; TecDoc Engine Number: 23885, 19088, 19355, 18874, 19367, 23887, 19817, 19358, 19365, 19369, 19368, 25646, 20888, 24726, 25139, 24755, 24737, 25645, 20889, 21889, 25647, 21904; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission, automatically operated; Engine Code: G9T750, 784, 786, 788, G9U630; Manufacturer Restriction: Opel Easytronic
£106.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.