SACHS 3000 950 849 Clutch Kit XTend Compatible for SsangYong Stavic II 2013 - and Other Vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 950 849 Clutch Kit XTend Compatible for SsangYong Stavic II 2013 - and Other Vehicles

In stock
£187.20
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend 3000950849 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.44
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 950 849 SACHS for SSANGYONG ACTYON SPORTS I MUSSO II TURISMO II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.08
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ssangyong 3000950849

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.10
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit - Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend 3000 950 849

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.63
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 950 849 Clutch Kit XTend Compatible for SsangYong Stavic II 2013 - and Other Vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£266.48
Delivery from £35.00

Clutch Kit For Ssangyong ACTYON REXTON RODIUS STAVIC 11-15 3001032500

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 849 Clutch Kit XTend Compatible for SsangYong Stavic II 2013 - and Other Vehicles

Cheapest offer

SACHS clutch kits offer all relevant components for clutch replacement, including pressure plate, disc and release bearing Kits also include special grease for assembly Kits enable safe, effective and swift clutch replacement Please use the vehicle Confirmed Fit option above to confirm that this part is suitable for your vehicle OE-Numbers: 3001032500, 30A0032500
£157.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 950 100 SACHS for VW SEAT SKODA
£90.42
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 923 Clutch kit
£371.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery