SACHS 3000 954 075 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£87.49
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 954 075 SACHS for NISSAN MICRA III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.72
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 954 075 SACHS for NISSAN MICRA III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 954 075 for NISSAN MICRA III (K12) 1 2003-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 3000 954 075 Clutch Kit 3000 954 075 Clutch kit (190mm) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.20
GBP 125.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 075 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl MARCH III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.49
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 075 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl MARCH III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.93
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 075 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl MARCH III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.30
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 075 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl MARCH III

£144.30
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 954 075 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 190; Number of Teeth: 26; for components see parts list: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clutch release bearing; Observe service information: ; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission
£87.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 954 226 SACHS for HYUNDAI KIA
£148.61
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 954 482 SACHS for NISSAN X-TRAIL I
£112.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 954 489 Clutch kit
£115.20
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 954 060 SACHS for TOYOTA COROLLA Compact COROLLA Liftback
£188.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 954 477 SACHS for TOYOTA CITROËN PEUGEOT
£87.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery