Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits VW Golf 1.9 TDI 4motion 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 4motion

SACHS 3000 970 004 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits VW Golf 1.9 TDI 4motion 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 4motion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits VW Golf Plus 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Transmission Replacement Fits VW Scirocco 2.0 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits Skoda Superb 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V 2.0 TDI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits VW Eos 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits Skoda Octavia 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 16V 1.6 TDI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Transmission Replacement Fits Skoda Yeti 2.0 TDI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI quattro 2.0 TDI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Transmission Replacement Fits Dodge Caliber 2.0 CRD

Cheapest Total Price
£100.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SACHS 3000 970 158 Clutch kit
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 101 for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£150.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 130 - for VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda
£186.99
Compare 71 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 970 172 Clutch kit
£166.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000970004 Clutch Kit Fits VW Golf 1.9 TDI 4motion 2.0 TDI 2.0 TDI 4motion

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 03G 141 015--SEAT,03G 141 015 L--SEAT,03G 141 015, LX--SEAT,03L 141 015 S--SEAT,03L 141 016 A--SEAT,0, 3G 141 015--SKODA,03G 141 015 L--SKODA,03G 141 015, LX--SKODA,03L 141 015 S--SKODA,03L 141 016 A--SKO, DA,03G 141 015--VW,03G 141 015 H--VW,03G 141 015 L, --VW,03G 141 015 LX--VW,03L 141 015 S--VW,03L 141, 016 A--VW,05106018AA--CHRYSLER,05106018AB--CHRYSLE, R,05106018AC--CHRYSLER,05106018AD--CHRYSLER,510601, 8AA--CHRYSLER,5106018AB--CHRYSLER,5106018AC--CHRYS, LER,05106018AA--DODGE,05106018AB--DODGE,05106018AC, --DODGE,05106018AD--DODGE,5106018AA--DODGE,5106018, AB--DODGE,5106018AC--DODGE,03G 141 015--AUDI,03G 1, 41 015 L--AUDI,03G 141 015 LX--AUDI,03L 141 015 S-, -AUDI,03L 141 016 A--AUDI,05106018AA--JEEP,0510601, 8AB--JEEP,05106018AC--JEEP,05106018AD--JEEP,510601, 8AA--JEEP,5106018AB--JEEP,5106018AC--JEEP / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 03G141015,03G141015L,03G141015LX,03L141015S,03L141, 016A,03G141015,03G141015L,03G141015LX,03L141015S,0, 3L141016A,03G141015,03G141015H,03G141015L,03G14101, 5LX,03L141015S,03L141016A,05106018AA,05106018AB,05, 106018AC,05106018AD,5106018AA,5106018AB,5106018AC, 05106018AA,05106018AB,05106018AC,05106018AD,510601, 8AA,5106018AB,5106018AC,03G141015,03G141015L,03G14, 1015LX,03L141015S,03L141016A,05106018AA,05106018AB, 05106018AC,05106018AD,5106018AA,5106018AB,5106018, AC / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970004 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Hub Profile: 21,8x24,3-23N / Diameter: 240
£100.99
ebay.co.uk