Sachs 3000970153 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Tourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect

SACHS 3000 970 153 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000970153 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Tourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000970153

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.29
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000970153

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.64
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 153 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 153 For FORD TOURNEO CONNECT /2013 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 153 For FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2013 on

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 153

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 153 For FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 2013 on

£187.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 153 For FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2013 on

£187.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sachs 3000970010 Clutch Kit 23 Teeth 240mm Diameter Replacement Fits Porsche 911
£153.04
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 3000 950 970 SACHS for FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV FIESTA VII
£139.86
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 970 110 Clutch kit
£110.34
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000970153 Clutch Kit Fits Ford Tourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 1814082--FORD,1866238--FORD,1885839--FORD,2168136-, -FORD,2245751--FORD,2704648--FORD,DV61-7540-DA--FO, RD,DV61-7540-DB--FORD,DV61-7540-DC--FORD,DV61-7540, -DD--FORD,FM51-7540-CB--FORD,FM51-7540-CC--FORD,RM, DV61-7540-DC--FORD,RMFM51-7540-CC--FORD / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1814082,1866238,1885839,2168136,2245751,2704648,DV, 617540DA,DV617540DB,DV617540DC,DV617540DD,FM517540, CB,FM517540CC,RMDV617540DC,RMFM517540CC / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970153 / Diameter: 240
£157.99
ebay.co.uk