Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra 1.3 CDTI

SACHS 3000 990 316 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Corsa 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.59
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000990316 Clutch Kit Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Astra Astra J Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra J 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsavan 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsa 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest Total Price
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Chevrolet Aveo 1.3 D

Cheapest Total Price
£336.59
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Combo 1.3 CDTI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£336.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 173 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS
£313.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 394 for Opel Renault Nissan with CSC
£157.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 537 Clutch kit
£327.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS XTend Kit plus CSC Clutch 3000 990 380 270 VOLKSWAGEN: T-Roc
£302.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000990316 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Astra 1.3 CDTI

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 22 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADW1930105--BLUE PRINT,HKT1518--BORG & BECK, 622 3236 33--Schaeffler LuK / Category: Clutch / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 950 941 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990316 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Diameter [mm]: 220
£336.59
ebay.co.uk