Clutch kit 3000 990 521 SACHS for FORD FIESTA V FUSION

SACHS 3000 990 521 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 990 521 SACHS for FORD FIESTA V FUSION

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.36
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 521 FOR FORD FYJC/FYJB/FYJA 1.6L 4cyl FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.69
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 521 SACHS for FORD FIESTA V FUSION

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.02
Delivery from £10.00

SACHS 3000 990 521 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£157.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 521 FOR FORD FYJC/FYJB/FYJA 1.6L 4cyl FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.58
Free Delivery

FITS FORD FIESTA V 1.6 16V CLUTCH KIT 3000990521 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 173 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS
£313.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 394 for Opel Renault Nissan with CSC
£157.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 537 Clutch kit
£327.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS XTend Kit plus CSC Clutch 3000 990 380 270 VOLKSWAGEN: T-Roc
£302.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 521 SACHS for FORD FIESTA V FUSION

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 521 / UPC: 4059923014164 / MPN: 3000990521 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4051709520 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 990 521 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 3000990521 FITS FORD FIESTA V 1.6 16V CLUTCH KIT SACHS / Reference OE/OEM Number: Schaeffler LuK 621 3008 33 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4059923014164 / GTIN: 4059923014164 / Plate Diameter: 220 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220
£141.36
ebay.co.uk