SACHS Clutch Kit 3000990538 For Alfa Romeo MiTo 2008- 1.3 70kW 95HP

SACHS 3000 990 538 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000990538 For Alfa Romeo MiTo 2008- 1.3 70kW 95HP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.44
Delivery from £11.31

Clutch kit 3000 990 538 SACHS for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.93
Free Delivery

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000990538 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.37
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 538 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS ALFA ROMEO MITO 1.3 MULTIJET CLUTCH KIT 3000990538 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 538 SACHS for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.54
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 173 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS
£313.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 394 for Opel Renault Nissan with CSC
£157.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 537 Clutch kit
£327.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS XTend Kit plus CSC Clutch 3000 990 380 270 VOLKSWAGEN: T-Roc
£302.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 3000990538 For Alfa Romeo MiTo 2008- 1.3 70kW 95HP

Cheapest offer

Alternative kit: 3000 950 688 / DIAMETER (mm): 220 / Mode of transmission: Manual, automatic operation / Emission: Euro 6 / Model year from: 2015 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / N° teeth: 20 / engine code: 312B1000
£141.44
ebay.co.uk