Sachs 3000990573 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall

SACHS 3000 990 573 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000990573 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 573 SACHS for VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.52
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit with Slave Cylinder for Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira Meriva

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For OPEL ASTRA J P10 2010 to 2015

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£220.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II B S10 2010 on

£220.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For OPEL INSIGNIA A G09 2008 to 2017

£220.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C P12 2011 on

£220.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For OPEL INSIGNIA A Sal G09 2008 to 2017

£220.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 573 For VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I 2008 to 2017

£220.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Clutch kit 3000 990 173 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS
£313.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 394 for Opel Renault Nissan with CSC
£157.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 990 537 Clutch kit
£327.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS XTend Kit plus CSC Clutch 3000 990 380 270 VOLKSWAGEN: T-Roc
£302.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000990573 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Insignia Meriva Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 970 145 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990573 / Diameter: 240
£189.99
ebay.co.uk