Clutch kit 3000 951 790 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Sachs 3000951790 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Clutch kit 3000 951 790 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.22
Free Delivery

New Genuine SACHS OEM Skoda Octavia 1.9 TDI 96> Dual Mass Flywheel & Clutch Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

New Genuine SACHS OEM Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI 2009> Dual Mass Flywheel & Clutch Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

New Genuine SACHS OEM Seat Toledo 1.9 TDI 96> Dual Mass Flywheel & Clutch Kit

£249.99
Free Delivery

3000 951 790 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Cordoba Vario Toledo MK2 By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.30
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module 3000951790 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.81
Free Delivery

Sachs Zms Module 3000951790 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.40
Free Delivery

For SEAT CORDOBA 6K1 6K2 1993 to 2002 SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 790

£279.99
Free Delivery

For VW GOLF Mk IV 1J1 1997 to 2008 SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 790

£279.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Clutch kit 3000 951 790 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7UsAAOSwwYVk8GdV / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 790 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19039421980 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000951790 Clutch Kit / Notes: No of Teeth: 28 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£245.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

3000951790 FITS AUDI A3 1.9 TDI CLUTCH KIT SACHS
£283.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Ki NEXUS F1W302NX for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001
£232.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: VW GOLF MK III ESTATE 1.9 TDI SYNCRO/1.9 TDI.VW GOLF III EST
£300.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000951790 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£288.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery