Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Opel 3000970132 Aftermarket Replacement Part

SACHS 3000970132 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Citroen DS Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Opel 3000970132 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.87
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 132 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.70
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 132 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,DS,OPEL,PEUGEOT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.86
Delivery from £33.33

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Opel 3000970132 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.76
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 132 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£164.99
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Sachs 2 Piece Clutch Kit - 3000970132

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.31
Free Delivery

3000 970 132 Clutch Kit Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible DS4 DS5 Ds DS 3 Opel Sachs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.50
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 132 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.80
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible DS4 DS5 Ds DS 3 Opel Sachs 3000 970 132

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS Ds Ds 3 Clutch Kit | 3000970132 | GSF Car Parts
£277.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SACHS Citroen C4 Clutch Kit | 3000970132 | GSF Car Parts
£277.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SACHS Peugeot 208 Clutch Kit | 3000970132 | GSF Car Parts
£277.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SACHS Peugeot 2008 Clutch Kit | 3000970132 | GSF Car Parts
£277.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SACHS Peugeot 5008 Clutch Kit | 3000970132 | GSF Car Parts
£277.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Opel 3000970132 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: LUK: 624 3992 09, SACHS: 06 3000 001 222 / Width (mm): 294 / Part Manufacturer: Sachs / Items Included: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970132 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 1610562880,CITROËN: 9800221180,CITROËN: 9823041680, CITROËN: 16 105 628 80,CITROËN: 98 002 211 80, CITROËN: 98 230 416 80,DS: 1610562880,DS: 9800221180, DS: 9823041680,DS: 16 105 628 80,DS: 98 002 211 80, DS: 98 230 416 80,OPEL: 3645762,OPEL: 39166012,OPEL: 9800221180, OPEL: 9823041680,OPEL: 98 002 211 80,OPEL: 98 230 416 80, PEUGEOT: 1610562880,PEUGEOT: 9800221180,PEUGEOT: 9823041680, PEUGEOT: 16 105 628 80,PEUGEOT: 98 002 211 80, PEUGEOT: 98 230 416 80,VAUXHALL: 3645762,VAUXHALL: 39166012, VAUXHALL: 9800221180,VAUXHALL: 9823041680,VAUXHALL: 98 002 211 80, VAUXHALL: 98 230 416 80 / Type: Clutch Kit Xtend / Interchange Part Number: LUK: 624399209 / Weight(gram): 6113 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 72 / Height (mm): 286 / Application: OPEL / Country of Origin: Slovakia
£147.87
ebay.co.uk