CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

SACHS 3082 149 644 Clutch Pressure Plate

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.26
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

£75.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

£78.17
Free Delivery

New Clutch Pressure Plate for SEAT SKODA VW:LEON,BORA I,GOLF IV,TOLEDO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.29
Free Delivery
CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 149 644 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Pressure Plate / Type: Clutch Pressure Plate / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3082 149 644 / Parameter: M210X / Diameter [mm]: 210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 032 141 025 M SKODA 032 141 025 F VW Schaeffler LuK 120, 0209 20 SACHS 13 3000 832 106 13 3082 149 614 13 3082 149, 644 13 3082 308 903 86 3082 149 644 A.P. HE7179 / 337965, HAVAM AD4093 KM GERMANY 0690846 LUK 121004610 121004620, MECARM MC7318 3082149644 SACHS (ZF SRE) 883082999739, SACHSPERFORMANCE STATIM 49320D STELLOX 0700172SX VALEO, 802628 120020920 120020921 KAGER 152404 690846
£74.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3082 149 541 Clutch Pressure Plate
£55.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3082 001 454 Clutch Pressure Plate
£105.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 3000 951 614 SACHS for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT
£225.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00