Sachs Clutch Pressure Plate 3082634093 Aftermarket Replacement Part

SACHS 3082 634 093 Clutch Pressure Plate Compatible for Ford Fiesta VI (CB1, CCN) 2008 - and Other Vehicles

Sachs Clutch Pressure Plate 3082634093 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.36
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Pressure Plate for Ford 3082634093

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.36
Free Delivery

SACHS 3082 634 093 Clutch Pressure Plate Compatible for Ford Fiesta VI (CB1, CCN) 2008 - and Other Vehicles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.36
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Pressure Plate 3082634093 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 280 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3082 634 093 / UPC: 4013872981793 / MPN: 3082 634 093 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22057794291 / ProductTitle: SACHS Clutch Pressure Plate for Ford 3082634093 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1506328 8V21-7563-BA 8V21-7563-BB 8V21-7563-BC MAZDA / Brand: Sachs / Type: Clutch Pressure Plate / Weight(gram): 3686 / EAN: 4013872981793 / GTIN: 4013872981793 / Plate Diameter: 215 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 70 / Height: 275 / Height (mm): 275 / Width: 280 / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£104.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SACHS 3082 634 110 Clutch Pressure Plate
£51.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Pressure Plate For Fiat 3082600547 Replacement Part
£113.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch pressure plate 883082 999707 SACHS PERFORMANCE for AUDI VW
£392.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery