Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 310165 Automotive Replacement Part

SACHS 310 165 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 310165 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.34
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 310165 Automotive Replacement Part

£38.89
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye 310 165 SACHS for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.77
Free Delivery

SACHS 310 165 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Delivery from £28.00

SACHS 310 165 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Corsa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Bottom eye 310 165 SACHS for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber for OPEL CORSA B SACHS 310 165

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.44
Free Delivery

SACHS 310 165 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Shock Absorber Pair Rear Axle For Opel 310165 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VAUXHALL CORSA SACHS 310 165
£65.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL CORSA SACHS 310 165
£65.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL CORSA B SACHS 310 165
£65.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 310 734 Shock Absorber for FIAT,LANCIA
£32.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS OPEL CORSA SHOCK ABSORBER 310165 SACHS
£88.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 310165 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 520 / Items Included: Shock / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZgMAAOSwCwdjFckS / MPN: 310 165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3039429974 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Weight(gram): 1448 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 63 / Features: Adjustable, 100% Accuracy of Fit / Height (mm): 63 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Mounting Style: Bottom Eye / Other Part Number: Kayaba: 353012, Kayaba: 553155, MONROE (Tenneco): E1095, SACHS: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 310165 / Grade: Premium / ProductTitle: Sachs 310165 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 436094,OPEL: 90445381,OPEL: 4 36 094,VAUXHALL: 90445381 / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: Kayaba: 353012,Kayaba: 553155,MONROE (Tenneco): E1095,SACHS: 28 1 / EAN: 4013872458929 / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Single or Pair: Single / Application: OPEL / Country of Origin: Turkey
£38.34
ebay.co.uk