312 609 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Vauxhall Sachs

SACHS 312 609 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

312 609 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 312 609 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.15
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 312 609 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.72
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA C,VECTRA C GTS,VECTRA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Vauxhall - Sachs 312 609

£84.25
Free Delivery

Sachs 312 609 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Vauxhall

£86.39
Free Delivery

SACHS 312 609 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.02
Delivery from £28.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 312 609 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z19DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 312 609 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z19DTH 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C SACHS 312 609 FITS LEFT
£96.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL SIGNUM VECTRA SACHS 312 609 fits Left
£96.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VAUXHALL SIGNUM VECTRA SACHS 312 609 FITS LEFT
£96.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Sachs Shock Absorber 312 610 for Opel
£91.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Sachs Shock Absorber 312653 Automotive Replacement Part
£70.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
312 609 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 312 609 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3 44 377--VAUXHALL,3 44 393--VAUXHALL,3 44 437--VAUXHALL, 3 44 549--VAUXHALL,3 44 555--VAUXHALL,93183725--VAUXHALL, 93184393--VAUXHALL,93187024--VAUXHALL,93190505--VAUXHALL, 93190516--VAUXHALL,13158665--OPEL,13158667--OPEL, 13214375--OPEL,13214377--OPEL,13214379--OPEL,13214381--OPEL, 13254163--OPEL,13254165--OPEL,3 44 377--OPEL,3 44 393--OPEL, 3 44 437--OPEL,3 44 549--OPEL,3 44 555--OPEL,93183725--OPEL, 93184393--OPEL,93187024--OPEL,93190505--OPEL,93190516--OPEL / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 312 609--SACHS,560 470--SACHS,310 254--SACHS,312 610--SACHS, 141-04-029--ABAKUS,302485--AL-KO,3248IG,VNE-G859, 22-168597--BILSTEIN,35-192954--BILSTEIN,ECTY5078TA--EuroFlo, 33225--FEBI BILSTEIN,A-5121GL--OPTIMAL,KB653.11--SNR, KBLF41800--SNR,M253.09--SNR,109 399--TOPRAN,110 882--TOPRAN, 399 001--109,882 001--110 / paired article number: 312 610 / OEM Numbers: 344377,344393,344437,344549,344555,93183725,93184393, 93187024,93190505,93190516,13158665,13158667,13214375, 13214377,13214379,13214381,13254163,13254165,344377,344393, 344437,344549,344555,93183725,93184393,93187024,93190505, 93190516 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SFE32/22X175A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£61.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.