SACHS 316 989 Shock Absorber compatible with Ford Escape/Kuga II (DM2) 2012 - Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Used Offers from

SACHS 316 989 Shock Absorber compatible with Ford Escape/Kuga II (DM2) 2012 - Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.09
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 316 989 SACHS for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.54
Free Delivery

SACHS 316 989 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Kuga

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Delivery from £10.42

316 989 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Ford Kuga 1 2 By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Rear Shock Absorber (Single) - 316989

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.96
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 316 989 SACHS for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Ford Kuga 1 2 - Sachs 316 989

£114.65
Free Delivery

Sachs 316 989 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Ford Kuga 1 2

£117.59
Free Delivery

2x Shock absorber Top pin 316 989 SACHS for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

£150.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ESCAPE SACHS 316 989
£118.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for FORD ESCAPE KUGA SACHS 316 989
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for FORD AUSTRALIA ESCAPE SACHS 316 989
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD ESCAPE KUGA SACHS 316 989
£118.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber SACHS 280 989 FIAT DUCATO Bus (230_) 2 2001-2002
£80.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 316 989 Shock Absorber compatible with Ford Escape/Kuga II (DM2) 2012 - Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Cheapest offer

Advanced corrosion protection All add-on components galvanized with a high-quality finish Ensures optimal cornering behaviour and road grip Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Bottom eye Please use the vehicle Confirmed Fit option above to confirm that this part is suitable for your vehicle OE-Numbers: 8V41-18080-AC, 1517638, 8V41-18080-BC, 1517639, 8V41-18080-CB, 1704257, 8V41-18080-DB, 1704260
£74.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk