FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350457 SACHS

SACHS 350 457 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350457 SACHS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 457 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C4/PICASSO/II/GRAND HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.17
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 457 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C4/PICASSO/II/GRAND HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

£84.77
Free Delivery

FRONT / GAS PRESSURE/ STA/ SUSPENSION STRUT/ TOP PIN/ TWIN-TUBE SHOCK ABSORBE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 457 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.98
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 457 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C4/PICASSO/II/GRAND HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 457 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN C4/PICASSO/II/GRAND HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Sachs 350 457

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.64
Delivery from £17.84

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT 350457 SHOCK ABSORBER SACHS

£127.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorbe SACHS 313 378 for SKODA RAPID (NA2) 1.6 2011-2013
£56.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 357219070000 Shock absorber
£82.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350457 SACHS

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: L&R sides Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 350457 / UPC: 4059923096009 / MPN: 350457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4074747325 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350457 SACHS / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1611448780, 1628565380, 1628565580, 1628565780, 9806912080 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 5.49 / Brand: SACHS / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock / EAN: 4059923096009 / GTIN: 4059923096009 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Parameter: STA / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Performance Part: Yes
£82.00
ebay.co.uk