Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

SACHS 350 689 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 350 689 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 689 Shock Absorber for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 689 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/CLASSIC/Caravan/Convertible/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 689 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/CLASSIC/Caravan/Convertible/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 689 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/CLASSIC/Caravan/Convertible/Hatchback

£68.47
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 350 689 CHEVROLET VIVA 1.8 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.04
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 689 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/CLASSIC/Caravan/Convertible/Hatchback

£69.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 350 688 Shock absorber
£40.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8750-1028L, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300809, MAGNETI MARELLI 351839070200, TRW JGC171T, MAGNETI MARELLI 351875080000, MAGNETI MARELLI 351839070100, KAMOKA 20334026, MAXGEAR 11-0130, STATIM A.117, TRW JGM2348T, SACHS 230 579, MONROE G16771, BILSTEIN 22-053060, MONROE 742128SP, MONROE 742171SP, JP GROUP 1242104670, ASHIKA MA-00328, SNR SA65340.09R, MAGNETI MARELLI 351833080000, JAPKO MJ00328, TOPRAN 206 059, VAICO V40-1822, METZGER 2340192, VAICO V40-1821, OPTIMAL A-18585HR, SACHS 230 575, MEYLE 626 623 0001, KAMOKA 2000298, KAMOKA 2000297, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001580 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 689 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93170468, OPEL 3 44 077, OPEL 3 44 047, OPEL 72119092, OPEL 3 44 016, OPEL 72119050, OPEL 72119044, OPEL 72119048, OPEL 72119071, OPEL 3 44 033, OPEL 3 44 051, OPEL 93170514, OPEL 3 44 053, OPEL 93172563, OPEL 3 44 057, OPEL 72119094, OPEL 93170491, OPEL 93170464, OPEL 3 44 010, OPEL 72119483, OPEL 3 44 339, OPEL 3 44 108, OPEL 3 44 012, OPEL 3 44 049, OPEL 3 44 106, OPEL 72119132, OPEL 3 44 014, OPEL 3 44 110, OPEL 93170563, OPEL 3 44 113
£33.19
ebay.co.uk