Shock absorbe SACHS 560 453 for VW KAEFER 1.2 1960-1985

SACHS 560 453 Shock absorber

Shock absorbe SACHS 560 453 for VW KAEFER 1.2 1960-1985

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 453 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T1/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus KARMANN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 453 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T1/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus KARMANN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.32
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 453 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T1/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus KARMANN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.32
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 453 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T1/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus KARMANN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.05
Free Delivery
Shock absorbe SACHS 560 453 for VW KAEFER 1.2 1960-1985

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas,Telescopic / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VW KAEFER / Manufacturer Part Number: 560 453 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Replacement part numbers: BOGE 27-S31-A, KYB 443045, MONROE R1045, SACHS 28 1700 560 453 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 111 413 031 N, AUDI 111413031L, AUDI 111413031M, AUDI 111413031Q, AUDI 111513031C, AUDI 111513031J, AUDI 111513031K, AUDI 111513031M, AUDI 113513031M, AUDI 211513031A, AUDI 211513031B, AUDI 211513031D, AUDI 211513031E, AUDI 211513031F, AUDI 211513031H, AUDI 311513031B, AUDI 311513031C, AUDI 311513031D, AUDI 311513031E, AUDI 311513031G, AUDI 311513031J, AUDI 311513031M, AUDI 311513031N, VW 111413031L, VW 111413031M, VW 111413031N, VW 111413031Q, VW 111513031C, VW 111513031D, VW 111513031F
£43.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 260
£76.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER 560 260 FOR RENAULT SMART H4B453/451/401 0.9L B4D413 1.0L 3cyl
£88.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER 560 260 FOR RENAULT SMART H4B453/451/401 0.9L B4D 403 1.0L 3cyl
£85.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery