Central Slave Cylinder, clutch SACHS 6482 000 219 for ANTOS 7.698 2012-2018

SACHS 6482 000 219 Concentric slave cylinder

Central Slave Cylinder, clutch SACHS 6482 000 219 for ANTOS 7.698 2012-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£564.92
Free Delivery

Clutch Central Slave Cylinder For Mercedes ACTROS ANTOS AROCS 0032500813

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£957.00
Free Delivery
Central Slave Cylinder, clutch SACHS 6482 000 219 for ANTOS 7.698 2012-2018

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Conditions of return: Return of the core with Sachs markings and logo only / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2, MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 3, MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP4 / MP5, MERCEDES-BENZ ANTOS, MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS / Manufacturer Part Number: 6482 000 219 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B06XWN68JL, LUK 510 0308 10, SACHS 65 6482 000 145, SACHS 65 6482 000 152, SACHS 65 6482 000 219, SACHS 65 6482 000 320, ZF 6650.121.002 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 003 250 08 13, MERCEDES 003 250 08 15, MERCEDES 003 250 70 15, MERCEDES 003 250 85 15, MERCEDES 003 250 92 15, MERCEDES 003 250 92 15 80, MERCEDES A 003 250 08 13, MERCEDES A 003 250 08 15, MERCEDES A 003 250 70 15, MERCEDES A 003 250 85 15, MERCEDES A 003 250 92 15, MERCEDES A 003 250 92 15 80, MERCEDES (DB TRUCK) 003 250 92 15, MERCEDES (DB TRUCK) A003 250 92 15
£564.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 6482 000 216 Central Slave Cylinder, clutch
£564.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Iveco Man Temsa VanHool VDL 18-28.2 ton 2010 on SACHS Central Slave Cylinder
£585.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit for Suzuki 3000821201
£105.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery