SACHS Strut Mount Repair Kit for Ford 802227

SACHS 802 227 Repair kit, suspension strut

SACHS Strut Mount Repair Kit for Ford 802227

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.93
Free Delivery

Sachs Rep Kit Suspension Strut Bearing 802227 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.93
Free Delivery

Front Left Right Suspension Strut Support Mount Repair Kit For Ford ESCORT 95-01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
SACHS Strut Mount Repair Kit for Ford 802227

Cheapest offer

Type: REP KIT SUSPENS STRUT BEARING / Weight(gram): 741 / Width (mm): 153 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 802227 / Depth (mm): 73 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 147 / Country of Origin: Brazil
£27.93
ebay.co.uk