SACHS 802 455 Repair Kit, suspension strut for VW

SACHS 802 455 Repair kit, suspension strut

SACHS 802 455 Repair Kit, suspension strut for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 802 455 Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount 802 4 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.89
GBP 32.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original SACHS Repair Kit Strut Mount 802 455 for VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.06
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SET 802 455 SACHS I
£53.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT TOP STRUT MOUNTING FITS BOTH SIDES 802 455 SACHS I
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 802 455 Repair kit, suspension strut
£18.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 802 455 Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount OE REPLACEMENT
£32.76
GBP 32.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 802 337 Top strut mount
£12.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 802 455 Repair Kit, suspension strut for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / ProductName: Repair Kit, suspension strut / Quantity per axle: 2 / Cross-reference OEM: BOGE 88-385-R / Manufacturer Part Number: 802 455 / MPN: 802455 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17027927504 / Superseded Part Number: A01038 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SET SHOCKER MOUNTINGS BUSH BEARING 825409S SM1715 KB657.15 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Sachs / EAN: 4013872880980 / Part number of recommended acc: 803 283 / Item Weight: 2 / TradeNumbers(s): 802 455 / Performance Part: Yes
£30.91
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.