Sachs Suspension Strut Bearing 803216 Automotive Replacement Part

SACHS 803 216 Top strut mount

Sachs Suspension Strut Bearing 803216 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

SACHS Strut Mount for Audi/VW 803216

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 803 216 SACHS for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Delivery from £12.00

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 803 216 Top Strut Mounting ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 803 216 Top Strut Mounting ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.50
GBP 19.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 803 216 SACHS for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 803 216 FOR VW GOLF BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 803 216 FOR VW GOLF BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 803 216 FOR VW GOLF BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO 2.0L

£26.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sachs Suspension Strut Bearing 803216 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Type: SUSPENSION STRUT BEARING / Weight(gram): 397 / Width (mm): 130 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 803216 / Depth (mm): 69 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 124 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0 513 353 R / Country of Origin: Spain
£17.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR VW SEAT AUDI SACHS 803 216
£43.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Top Strut Mounting for VW BORA GOLF SAVEIRO SACHS 803 216
£42.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 330 001 for FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.6 1984-1986
£101.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery