Sachs Clutch Kit 3000839801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

SACHS Clutch 3000 839 801 228 AUDI: A4 B7 Avant, A4 B6 Saloon, A4 B7 Saloon, VOLKSWAGEN: Passat B5 GP Estate, Passat B5 Estate, Passat B5 GP Saloon

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000839801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.60
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000839801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.60
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 839 801 SACHS for AUDI VW

£133.87
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 801 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ALZ/ARM/ANA/ADP/AHL 4cyl PASSAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.01
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 801 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ALZ/ARM/ANA/ADP/AHL 4cyl PASSAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.01
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 839 801

£138.81
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 801 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ALZ/ARM/ANA/ADP/AHL 4cyl PASSAT 1.6L

£139.93
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 839 801 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 ALZ/ARM/ANA/ADP/AHL 4cyl PASSAT 1.6L

£139.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 839 801 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1994-2000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000839801 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: HAVAM: AK4771, JAPCAR: 356375, LUK: 623 2430 00, LUK: 623 2430 10 / Width (mm): 280 / Item Diameter: 228mm / Items Included: Clutch Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1AAAAOSwPHpjFcjK / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 839 801 / MPN: 3000 839 801 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039433894 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000839801 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: HAVAM: AK4771,JAPCAR: 356375,LUK: 623 2430 00,LUK: 623 2430 10 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: HAVAM: AK4771,JAPCAR: 356375,LUK: 623 2430 00,LUK: 623 2430 10,SA / EAN: 4013872176793 / Weight(gram): 5268 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 70 / Application: Audi VW / Height (mm): 275 / Country of Origin: Slovakia / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£129.60
ebay.co.uk