SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000951024

Sachs Clutch Kit 2-piece (Cover+Plate) - Fits FORD FOCUS Mk1 1.8 (98-05) EYDL - 220mm - New

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000951024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.90
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Ford Volvo 3000951024 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.94
Free Delivery

For FORD FOCUS II Sal DB FCH DH 2005 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

For FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2004 to 2011 SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 024

£82.99
Free Delivery

For VOLVO C30 533 2006 to 2013 SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 024

£82.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

For FORD FOCUS I Sal DFW 1999 to 2009 SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 024 SACHS for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.83
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 220mm 3000951024 1022236 1077991 1077992

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£141.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£125.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000951024

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: LUK: 622 3105 09, LUK: 622 3226 09, SACHS: 13 3000 000 181, SACHS / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: FORD: RM3M51-7540-AJ,FORD: RM8V217540E1A,FORD: RM8V21-7540-E1A / Width (mm): 280 / Item Diameter: 220mm / Items Included: Clutch Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: RocAAOSwfCVjFcxb / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000951024 / MPN: 3000 951 024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28039427293 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000951024 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 3M51-7540-A2G,FORD: 3M517540A2H,FORD: 3M51-7540-A2H / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: : RM3M517540AH,: RM3M517540AJ,: RM8V217540E1A / EAN: 4013872495139 / Weight(gram): 4778 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 70 / Application: Ford Volvo / Height (mm): 275 / Country of Origin: Slovakia / Notes: No of Teeth: 17 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£82.90
ebay.co.uk