SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601164 Fits Citroen DS3 1.6 HDi FAP 92CV 2009+ 228mm

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290 601 164 – DMF Module with CSC for Peugeot, Citroen

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601164 Fits Citroen DS3 1.6 HDi FAP 92CV 2009+ 228mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.23
Delivery from £11.34

Clutch kit 2290 601 164 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.69
Free Delivery

2290601164 FITS CITROËN DS3 1.6 HDI 90 CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.00
Free Delivery

FITS CITROËN DS3 1.6 HDI 90 CLUTCH KIT 2290601164 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.00
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Citroen/Peugeot 2290601164

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.90
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 164 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£420.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Dmf Module With Csc For Peugeot 2290601164 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.80
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 164 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.00
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 2290 601 164 Clutch Kit for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

£562.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601164 Fits Citroen DS3 1.6 HDi FAP 92CV 2009+ 228mm

Cheapest offer

DIAMETER (mm): 228 / Mode of transmission: Manual, automatic operation / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / Additional information: With flywheel screws, with dual mass flywheel / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / N° teeth: 18 / drive: MC EGS6 / mounting type: Not pre-assembled
£336.23
ebay.co.uk