Clutch kit 2290 601 070 SACHS for VW MULTIVAN Mk V TRANSPORTER Mk V Van

Sachs Clutch Kit 2290601070 with Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) for VW Multivan & Transporter Mk V

Clutch kit 2290 601 070 SACHS for VW MULTIVAN Mk V TRANSPORTER Mk V Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.57
Free Delivery

Sachs 2290601070 Clutch Kit Fits VW Multivan Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.99
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5 2.5D 03 to 09 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.46
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5 2.5D 03 to 09 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£428.46
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 2290601070 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

£428.50
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 2290601070 Sachs Top Quality Guaranteed

£428.50
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 070 For VW TRANSPORTER Mk V Van 2003 on

£429.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 070 For VW TRANSPORTER/CARAVELLE Mk V 2003 to 2016

£429.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290 601 070 For VW TRANSPORTER Mk V 2003 to 2016

£429.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Clutch kit 2290 601 070 SACHS for VW MULTIVAN Mk V TRANSPORTER Mk V Van

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with flywheel / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290 601 070 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Mounting Type: not pre-mounted / Diameter [mm]: 240
£337.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 012 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend Compatible for Volkswagen Polo (6N2) 1999-2001 and Other Vehicles
£469.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit
£160.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery