Clutch kit 3000 108 002 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT TALBOT

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 108 002 - Fits Citroën Visa 17D, BX 19D/1.8D & BX Break 19

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 108 002 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT TALBOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 108 002 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT TALBOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 108 002 CITROEN VISA 1.8 1984-1991

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.77
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 108 002 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT,TALBOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.45
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 108 002 FOR PEUGEOT 205/Mk/II/ 305/Break 405 309 TALBOT 1.9L BX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.49
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 108 002 FOR PEUGEOT 205/Mk/II/ 305/Break 405 309 TALBOT 1.9L BX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.13
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 108 002 FOR PEUGEOT 205/Mk/II/ 305/Break 405 309 TALBOT 1.9L BX

£107.11
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 108 002 FOR PEUGEOT 205/Mk/II/ 305/Break 405 309 TALBOT 1.9L BX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 108 002 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT TALBOT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 108 002 / UPC: 4013872053643 / MPN: 3000108002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13027560656 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 108 001 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 95 612 162 / Weight: 4.9 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADP153014 / EAN: 4013872053643 / GTIN: 4013872053643 / Plate Diameter: 200 / Input Shaft Diameter: 200 / Performance Part: Yes
£70.15
ebay.co.uk