Clutch kit 3000 389 004 SACHS for FORD LDV

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 389 004 for Ford LDV

Clutch kit 3000 389 004 SACHS for FORD LDV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.56
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000389004 Ford Mondeo FD Hatch/Wagon (1993+) 1,6 - 65

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.62
Delivery from £13.43

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000389004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.58
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 389 004 SACHS for FORD LDV

£143.42
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For Ford Ldv 3000389004 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.22
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 389 004 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis LDV 4ED 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.02
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 389 004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.85
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 389 004 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis LDV 4ED 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.26
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Ford TRANSIT 94-00 Ldv CONVOY 98-09 5026072

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 389 004 SACHS for FORD LDV

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 389 004 / MPN: 3000389004 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1626651223 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 389 004 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit Ford LDV OEM 3000389004 5028319 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 5028319 / Weight: 8.40 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MAPA 000240300 / Plate Diameter: 242 / Input Shaft Diameter: 242 / Performance Part: Yes
£125.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 012 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend Compatible for Volkswagen Polo (6N2) 1999-2001 and Other Vehicles
£469.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit
£160.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery