SACHS 3000 684 001 Clutch kit

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA Estate GG 2000 to 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA GR GH G3 2007 to 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA Sal GD 1999 to 2009

Cheapest Total Price
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA Sal GD 1999 to 2009

Cheapest Total Price
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA GR GH G3 2007 to 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£127.99
Free Delivery

For SUBARU Impreza Legacy 1.6-2.2 Petrol/AWD 1989-2012 SACHS Clutch Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 For SUBARU IMPREZA Estate GG 2000 to 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 684 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£127.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 684 001 SACHS for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 684 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 225; Number of Teeth: 24; for components see parts list: ; Construction Year from: 06/1993, 09/1994; Construction Year to: 05/1995, 06/1997, 07/1998, 08/2002
£127.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.