SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000715001 FOR SAAB

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 715 001 for Saab 900 II 2.0L Coupe/Convertible (B204I/B206I)

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000715001 FOR SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.92
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 715 001 SACHS for SAAB 900 II Coupe 900 II 900 II Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 715 001 SACHS for SAAB 900 II Coupe 900 II 900 II Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.47
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 715 001 FOR SAAB 900/II/Convertible B204I/B206I 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.64
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 715 001 FOR SAAB 900/II/Convertible B204I/B206I 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000715001 FOR SAAB

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4013872123490 / MPN: 3000715001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1342034386 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 715 001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8781528 / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872123490 / GTIN: 4013872123490 / Plate Diameter: 215 / Classic Part: Yes / Input Shaft Diameter: 215 / Performance Part: Yes
£123.92
ebay.co.uk