Clutch kit 3000 842 803 SACHS for SKODA FABIA I OCTAVIA I FABIA I Combi

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 842 803 - Fits Skoda Fabia I, Fabia I Combi, Octavia I

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 842 803 SACHS for SKODA FABIA I OCTAVIA I FABIA I Combi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.62
Free Delivery

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000842803 FOR SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.89
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Audi/VW 3000842803

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.18
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 842 803 SACHS for SKODA FABIA I OCTAVIA I FABIA I Combi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.77
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For Skoda 3000842803 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.89
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 842 803 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L AME 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.83
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 842 803 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L AME 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.09
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 842 803 Clutch Kit for SKODA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.93
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 842 803 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L AME 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 842 803 SACHS for SKODA FABIA I OCTAVIA I FABIA I Combi

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK9281, BLUE PRINT ADV183035, KAWE 962135, BORG & BECK HK2004, VALEO 826466, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1616560, KAMOKA KC044, RYMEC JT1172 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 842 803 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 6Y0 198 141, SKODA 6Y0 198 141
£86.62
ebay.co.uk