SACHS Clutch Kit for Hyundai/Kia 3000950662

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 950 662 Xtend for Hyundai

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit for Hyundai/Kia 3000950662

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.43
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 950 662 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£194.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Hyundai 3000950662 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.65
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 662

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit for Hyundai/Kia 3000950662

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: VALEO: 828474, VALEO: HD-162, VALEO: HDC-128 / Width (mm): 338 / Part Manufacturer: Sachs / Items Included: Clutch Kit / Item Diameter: 250mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000950662 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 4120025300,HYUNDAI: 41200-25300,KIA: 4120025300, KIA: 41200-25300 / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit Xtend / Interchange Part Number: VALEO: 828474 / Weight(gram): 8803 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 76 / Height (mm): 323 / Application: HYUNDAI / Country of Origin: South Korea
£186.43
ebay.co.uk