Sachs Clutch Kit Without Clutch Release Bearing Fits Ford Fiesta Focus Puma

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 950 870 - Compatible with Ford Fiesta VII (HJ, HF) 2017

Sachs Clutch Kit Without Clutch Release Bearing Fits Ford Fiesta Focus Puma

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Without Clutch Release Bearing Fits Ford Fiesta Focus Puma

£114.99
Free Delivery

For FORD FOCUS IV Sal HM 2018 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 870

£121.99
Free Delivery

For FORD FIESTA VII HJ HF 2017 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 870

£121.99
Free Delivery

For FORD PUMA J2K CF7 2019 on SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 870

£121.99
Free Delivery

For Ford Fiesta Focus Puma 1L EcoBoost 10FD0X,YYJE 2017 onwards SACHS Clutch Kit

£121.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000950870

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.26
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000950870 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.26
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit fits FORD PUMA 1.0 2019 on 6-Speed Manual Transmission 220mm Sachs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sachs Clutch Kit Without Clutch Release Bearing Fits Ford Fiesta Focus Puma

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: uxUAAOSw1UZkCGA- / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000950870 / MPN: 3000950870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28057608205 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000950870 Clutch Kit / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Brand: Sachs / Type: Clutch Kit / OEM Numbers: -FORD,H6BG-7540-AD--FORD,H6BG-7540-AE--FORD,H6BG-7 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 2210152,2334260,2460073,2551980,H6BG7540AD,H6BG754 / Notes: Size Mm: Dia.: 220 / Diameter: 220 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£99.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£189.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 012 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend Compatible for Volkswagen Polo (6N2) 1999-2001 and Other Vehicles
£469.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery