SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000951142 FOR RENAULT

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 142 - for Nissan, Opel, Renault, Vauxhall

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000951142 FOR RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.39
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 142 SACHS for OPEL RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.10
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 142 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£127.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 3000 951 142 Clutch Kit for ,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.95
Delivery from £28.00

Clutch kit 3000 951 142 SACHS for OPEL RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.81
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 142 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour/Sport/Tourer TRAFIC 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.17
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 142 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour/Sport/Tourer TRAFIC 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000951142 FOR RENAULT

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4013872561865 / MPN: 3000951142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1241800759 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 951 241 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 142 G OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93161189 / Weight: 4.9 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 21 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872561865 / GTIN: 4013872561865 / Plate Diameter: 230 / Input Shaft Diameter: 230 / Performance Part: Yes
£124.39
ebay.co.uk