Clutch kit 3000 951 582 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 582 – No Release Bearing – Fits Vauxhall/Opel Corsa Mk3, Astra H/Mk5

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 951 582 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 582 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.56
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit for Vauxhall/Opel 3000951582

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra Aveo Corsa Corsavan 04-23

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000951582 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.02
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 582 Clutch Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.10
Delivery from £28.00

Fits SACHS SPRZĘGŁA/CLUTCHES 3000 951 582 Clutch Kit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.10
GBP 86.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 582 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III CORSAVAN ASTRA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 582 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/III CORSAVAN ASTRA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£125.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 3000 951 582 SACHS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 582 / UPC: 4013872937066 / MPN: 3000951582 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18026499182 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 951 826 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000 951 582 Clutch Kit OE Replacement Xx974 0b9e5e / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55201448 / Weight: 4.1 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 22 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 622 3180 33 / EAN: 4013872937066 / GTIN: 4013872937066 / Plate Diameter: 220 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220 / Performance Part: Yes
£65.10
ebay.co.uk